www.4ws.com.ng

Top 5 lists

www.4ws.com.ng

ESUCA 2019 Top 5 list Below 🔽🔽🔽

CATEGORIES

UKWU OF THE YEAR

  • Oseghale Joy (Education
  •  Fatola Oluwasegun (law)
  •  Okondo Omotola (law)
  •  Ajibola racheal (engineering)
  •  Hon chioma makanaki (agricultural science)

BEST FACULTY PRESIDENT

  • Oba Eyinfunjowo (Arts)
  •  Cmr Felix (Social science)
  •  Jimoh Ibrahim(Hon ib) (Science)
  •  Egbebi Adeyemi(Law)
  •  Afolabi Omotayo senator T.why (agricultural science)

MODEL OF THE YEAR FEMALE

  •  Oyebode Gladys Oyinloluwa(Law)
  •  Oguntuase Morireoluwa(Science)
  •  Aigbe Judith(Science)
  •  Akinola Dolapo(Law)
  •  Hon Nifemi (agricultural science)

MODEL OF THE YEAR MALE

  •  Kitan(Engineering)
  •  Dada kolawole (law)
  •  Kennyklessyn
  •  Victor okan (agricultural science)

BEST DANCE GROUP

  •  Ace Dance Crew
  •  VGC
  •  DMI

BEST STUDENT POET

  •  Adegun Abiodun (Education)
  •  Adeleye Mustapha(Social Science)
  •  J&G comedy Skits (management Science)
  •  Awoyinka Temiloluwa (law)
  •  Fola (agricultural science)

MOST POPULAR LECTURER

  •  Dr Oluwasanmi Ilesanmi(Milo) (Social Science)
  •  Dr Adeseke(Don tezzy) (Arts)
  •  Barr. Tosin Ayo (law)
  •  Dr okulugbo (management sciences)
  •  Dr falade Moses (agricultural science)

MOST RESERVED FEMALE

  •  Akinbo Eniola(Arts)
  •  Adewumi Titilope(Social Science)
  •  Orisasona Busayo (law)
  •  Adepoju Victoria modupeola (agricultural)
  •  Ologunja wemimo (Management science)

MOST RESERVED MALE

  •  Adedamola Daniel (Social Science)
  •  Alade Abidemi Joshua
  •  Akande Ahmed
  •  Ilesanmi Ezekiel (engineering)
  •  Anisulowo t-breat (agricultural science)

STUDENT MC / COMEDIAN OF THE YEAR

  •  Woli Pizzle(Engineering)
  •  Mc Joshfad(Engineering)
  •  J&G Comedy Skits(management Science)
  •  Durodola Tosin mc standard ( law)
  •  Goro-ekiti (agricultural science)

MOST HARDWORKING FEMALE

  •  Oyebode Gladys Oyinloluwa (Law)
  •  Bk World (Education)
  •  Osuntoyibo Feyisayo (Medcine)
  •  Ganui Folashade (management science)
  •  Olotu Boluwatife (management science

MOST HARDWORKING MALE

  •  Dammie Hills (Art)
  •  Bisiriyu Hammmed (Science)
  •  Adeyemi adetunji (law)
  •  Iko Dennis taiwo (management sciences)
  •  Anisulowo T-breast (agricultural science)

MOST HANDSOME

  •  Akinwale Emmanuel (Art)
  •  Adeleye Mustapha (social science)
  •  Mathew Peter (social science)
  •  Ilesanmi Ezekiel (engineering)
  •  Bisiriyu hammed oluwasola (science)

MOST BEAUTIFUL

  •  Osuntoyibo Feyisayo (Medcine)
  •  Ajoloko Damilola (law)
  •  Ayeni joy Damilola (agricultural science)
  •  Olaleye Damilola pearl (agricultural science)
  •  TALKING KIT ( Social Sciences)

SLIM SHADY OF THE YEAR

  •  Nicole (social science)
  •  Ibitayo Funke (Art)
  •  Oguntuase Morireoluwa (Science)
  •  Ogunjobi oreoluwa temitayo (agricultural science)
  •  Gbadero joy adewunmi (agricultural science)

STUDENT ENTREPRENEUR FEMALE

  •  B_classic wears (management science)
  •  Oyebode Gladys Oyinloluwa (Law)
  •  Gbadebo Adedolapo (social science)
  •  Awolope Ayomide (Meeday_sales) Science
  •  Soffy’s collections

STUDENT ENTREPRENEUR MALE

  •  Alabi Data (Science)
  •  Mr Clean Tosin (social science)
  •  Abe Akinbowale de best collection (law)
  •  Tobbyfancy bookshop (law)
  •  Bella laundry (agricultural science)

FASHION DESIGNER OF THE YEAR

  •  Adeniyi Stephen G ( Gbemi Clothing) (Engineering)
  •  Temi Elegant (Education)
  •  Afe mercy Damilola MD couture (law)
  •  Adejayi Oluwafemi right famous (agricultural science)
  •  Popoola bolaji (agricultural science)

TAKE HOME TO MAMA MALE

  •  Adedamola Daniel (social science)
  •  Faturoti Ayomide (Agric)
  •  Alade Abidemi Joshua (Arts)
  •  OluwaGbemi olamilekan (arts)
  •  Uthman Ibrahim Ib money (science)

TAKE HOME TO MAMA FEMALE

  •  Fayemi Oluwaseun (social science)
  •  Osuntoyibo Feyisayo (Medcine)
  •  Adubi Dorothy (law)
  •  Awolope Ayomide (Meeday_sales) Science
  •  Kazeem bola Mariam (agricultural science)

POLITICAL ICON OF THE YEAR

  •  Oba Eyifunjowo (Arts)
  •  Hon. Cokker (Science)
  •  Jejelaye ridwan (management sciences)
  •  Hon sekoni temitope (agricultural science)
  •  Omotosho dolapo Chris dolly (agricultural science)

MOST POPULAR MALE STUDENT

  •  Shuperu (science)
  •  Oba.eyinfunjowo(art)
  •  Matthew Peter (social science)
  •  Lambert (engineering)
  •  Mc joshfad (engineering)

MOST POPULAR FEMALE STUDENT

  •  Oyebode Gladys Oyinloluwa(law)
  •  Bk world (education)
  •  Tife (engineering)
  •  Ibitola Omowumi omowealth (agricultural science)
  •  Akomolafe yetunde oyindamola (agricultural science)

BEST GOVERNOR OF THE YEAR

  •  Ajiboye (management science)
  •  Popoola Matthew Iyiola(science)
  •  Aladejare Adejoke(art)
  •  Ajayi oluwaseun merlin (management sciences)
  •  Taiwo Babatunde theebhay (management sciences)

MOST FASHIONABLE MALE STUDENT

  •  Oke abayomi (law)
  •  Francis Emmanuel Holliemax (Social Sciences)
  •  Michael Scott (engineering)
  •  Derick (engineering)
  •  Hon Ogunleye oluwatosin otf (agricultural science)

MOST FASHIONABLE FEMALE STUDENT

  •  Joy Chinedum(art)
  •  Arogungade Yewande (law)
  •  Boluwatife (engineering)
  •  Adebesin ayomide Mariam (agricultural science)
  •  TALKING KIT ( Social Sciences)

ONLINE PLATFORM OF THE YEAR

  •  Royal_kaiserr(social science)
  •  EKSU KILONSHELE (science)
  •  EKSU SU PRESS
  •  Eksuite_ovation
  •  Eksuslayers

EBONY OF THE YEAR

  •  Adediji Elizabeth (art)
  •  Akintade Jeremiah Oluwafemi (science)
  •  Akinoso Segun(art)
  •  Olotu Boluwatife (management science)
  •  Gbeleyi Seyifunmi diva (agricultural science)

ONLINE PERSONALITY OF THE YEAR

  •  Awe Ayomide Konami(science)
  •  Cray(education)
  •  Royal_kaiserr(social science)
  •  Owolabi olalekan goroso ekiti (agricultural science)
  •  Ogundile Abayomi (Motivate)

STUDENT GRAPHICS DESIGNER OF THE YEAR

  •  Abe Favour(science)
  •  Akinyele David (law)
  •  Bomi art (engineering)
  •  Omotinya yinka sammy-young (management sciences)
  •  Ferman design (agricultural science)

STUDENT BLOGGER OF THE YEAR

  •  Emmanuel Hit.ng(science)
  •  Akinbola Samuel (KILONSHELE)
  •  Captain Young (social science)
  •  Gov Cray(education)
  •  Et naija

STUDENT MAKE UP ARTIST OF THE YEAR

  •  Kayode dolapo (management science)
  •  FAS (education)
  •  Color by Tory (science)
  •  Taiwo blessing (social sciences)
  •  Adekunle temitayo (social sciences)

BEST STUDENT ASSOCIATION

  •  Law student society
  •  Theater & media arts (arts)
  •  Nigerian university accounting students (management sciences )
  •  National union of engineering student association (NUESA)
  •  The Nigerian Association of Agricultural Students

STUDENT CINEMATOGRAPHER OF THE YEAR

  •  Kenneth okafor
  •  Nimmaks gallery
  •  AD noble
  •  Hills media hub (arts )

STUDENT PRO OF THE YEAR

  •  Chriz White (arts )
  •  Olatunbosun mobolaji (Agricultural )
  •  Iam dablack (arts)
  •  Ajayi Tolulope (agricultural science)
  •  Komolafe Olutayo Cecilia (Management science)

STUDENT JOURNALIST OF THE YEAR

  •  Fasanya Adetobi (law)
  •  Akinbola Samuel (KILONSHELE)
  •  Agbaje oyindolapo (sciences )
  •  Samson olukiran (engineering )
  •  Aje Charity Iyanuoluwa Faculty ( Management science)

STUDENT PRODUCER OF THE YEAR

  •  kayode Timileyin Dj pander (law)
  •  Pido (engineering )
  •  Top dee (sciences )
  •  Glory boy sholex (sciences )
  •  Syrus otb (engineering )

BEST SPORTSMAN ON CAMPUS

  •  oluborode boluwatife (law)
  •  G-wagon (engineering )
  •  Mustapha wareez abiola (management sciences )
  •  Adedeji oke ismail (management sciences)
  •  Olawale taiwo p walex (agricultural science)

BEST ENTERTAINMENT CREW

  •  IBK entertainment
  •  Crazy house of laugh (arts)
  •  Dablinks entertainment
  •  Home of Motivate
  •  bloody comedy (science)

BEST DEPARTMENT PRESIDENT

  •  Olawoyi oluwatosin excel (English and literary studies )
  •  Abe Paul Ghost (arts )
  •  Solid Opeyemi folorunso (sciences )
  •  Great Ife (engineering )
  •  Oyetunji kamaldeen olalekan (management sciences)

BRAIN OF THE YEAR (bookworm)

  •  Oyewole Babatunde (law)
  •  Mtm official 9 (social sciences )
  •  Oba eyinfunjowo (arts )
  •  Bukmaths (sciences )
  •  Awe ayomide (Konami sciences )

BEST STUDENT PHOTO-STUDIO

  •  Switch
  •  Always
  •  Fresh

BEST FRIEND CLIQUE OF THE YEAR

  •  B classic & frnd’s (Management Science)
  •  Tire & Tummy (Arts)
  •  Doyin & Dunsin (Arts)
  •  Best boys (kaycee x jayroozey x Fremmy ) law
  •  Mob (Tolu, Caleb,Osahon, Fancy) law

BEST SHOW ON CAMPUS

  •  My G.P must laugh 3.0
  •  Most Beautiful Girl In EKSU 2018
  •  Mr/mrs fresher

STUDENT PHOTOGRAPHER OF THE YEAR

  •  Nimmarks gallery (Arts)
  •  Olasunkanmi photography (Science)
  •  FAS (Education)
  •  Omo akin photography (agricultural science)
  •  Larrypee

MOST PHOTOGENIC

  •  ojiebun Abel (Engineering)
  •  Gbemi clothing_ Adeniyi Stephen (Engineering)
  •  50_shades of jo (Social Science)
  •  Olagunju Olaoluwakitan (Engineering)
  •  Bellasmith (arts)

MOST POPULAR FRESHER

  •  aareiremix (Social Science)
  •  Tomi_tboss Management (Science)
  •  Peppehspeza (Engineering)
  •  DC Boss (Education)
  •  Ogunkuade Israel (law)

MOST SOCIAL FRESHER

  •  Peppeh speza (Engineering)
  •  Royal kaiserr (Social Science)
  •  I_am_boytimbo (Science)
  •  Ogunkuade Israel (law)
  •  Bellasmith (arts)

MOST PROMISING ARTISTS

  •  tkriz (Science)
  •  Ibrahim Majeed (Engineering)
  •  ABK_ Twist (Science)
  •  Mania_ Coker (Social Science)
  •  Harremge (Social Science)

BEST SONG OF THE YEAR

  •  fanzie -prayer(Sciences)
  •  Ibrahim Majeed (Engineering)
  •  Jay Collins (Arts)
  •  When man go blow by jayroozey ft fremmy (law)
  •  Iremide-lock e(arts)

NEXT RATED ARTIST

  •  fanzie (Science)
  •  Tkriz (Science)
  •  Lawfermz (Education)
  •  Mania Coker (Social Science)
  •  Olex (Education)

STUDENT OF DJ

  •  DJ Eleganze (Social Science)
  •  DJ kidra (Science)
  •  DJ pander (law)

BEST DANCEHALL OF THE YEAR

  •  Mikkyvibe (Education)
  •  Tkriz (Science)
  •  Olex (Education)
  •  Prayer by fremmy ft jay Collins (Law)
  •  Jazzy brown (Social Science)

BEST COLLABORATION

  •  Shayo by sammykidy ft zoko (Law)
  •  Fanzie (Science)
  •  Stay with me by Fremmy ft jayroozey (Law)
  •  El_Oshebay (Engineering)
  •  Prayer by Fremmy ft Jay Collins (Arts)

ARTIST OF THE YEAR

  •  Fanzie (Science)
  •  El_Oshebay (Engineering)
  •  Jay Collins (Arts)
  •  Iremide church boy (Arts)
  •  Fremmy (law)

BEST R&B SONG OF THE YEAR

  •  Fanzie (Sciences)
  •  Holic (Engineering)
  •  Young presido (Social Science)
  •  Cross my heart by Fremmy (law)

BEST VOCAL PERFORMANCE

  •  Holic (Engineering)
  •  Chrizwise (Management Science)
  •  Fremmy (Law)
  •  Geebliss (engineering)
  •  Ace galaxy

BEST RAP SINGLE

  •  El_oshebay (Engineering)
  •  Mania Coker (Social Science)
  •  Ace galaxy (Agricultural Science)
  •  Supernova rap store (Science)
  •  Jay Collins (Arts)

ROOKIE OF THE YEAR

  •  Chrizwise (Management Science)
  •  Ibrahim Majeed (Engineering)
  •  Samlex (Science)
  •  Jhaybankz (Social Science)
  •  Sheyilarh (Arts)

STUDENT HYPE MAN OF THE YEAR

  •  Alake pamilerin hypeXcellency (education)
  •  Hypeman Marshall (social sciences)
  •  Obasekore abdulmalik educated hyper (science)
  •  Tiamiyu peter (law)
  •  Hypemoore (agricultural science

NON VOTING CATEGORY

BEST STUDENT ONLINE STORE OF THE YEAR
⁃ B classic wear (Management Science)
⁃ Tee kulture clothing (Science)
⁃ Imisi-FCC (Science)
⁃ Timchoco collection (Science)
⁃ Soffys collection (Social Science)
⁃ Rickywears. Store (Science)
⁃ Glad_luxury_collection (Law)
⁃ Kariron wears
⁃ Tia wears
⁃ Jo khes trend
⁃ Zillion wears
⁃ Fame collection
⁃ Harmonize signature
⁃ Grace excel (agricultural science)
⁃ Lepacious data serves (agricultural science)

MONEY BAG OF THE YEAR MALE
⁃ ADENIYI AYOMIDE (Sciences)
⁃ Heybee (Law)
⁃ Ayilola Abiodun oloki (law)
⁃ Olasupo mutiu mufa (law)
⁃ Bhonnie
⁃ Bisi Bello
⁃ Herojay
⁃ Sky faseyi setemi
⁃ Unim Isaac (Zicco benz ) science

MONEY BAG OF THE YEAR FEMALE
⁃ dival_ace (Arts)
⁃ Adeniyi Ayomide
⁃ Lizzie cash (Management Science)
⁃ Omolase kehinde (law)
⁃ Adejugbe moyosade (law)
⁃ Talking Kit (social sciences)

MOST EXPENSIVE FEMALE
⁃ Robinson Oluwapelumi (law)
⁃ Oyewole Susan (law)
⁃ Ayeni joy Damilola (agricultural science)
⁃ B-classic (management sciences)
⁃ Talking Kit (social sciences)

MOST EXPENSIVE MALE
⁃ Matthew Peter (Social Science)
⁃ Omo_chief (Sciences)
⁃ Joking money (Law)
⁃ Bello olabisi bisi balo (law)
⁃ Olaiya Lekan (law)
⁃ Oloki (law)
⁃ Mikolo (engineering)
⁃ Okiki (engineering)
⁃ Last born (management sciences)
⁃ Mufa (law)
⁃ Shola kash
⁃ Laredo (science)
⁃ Alexis ojere (science)
⁃ Banky easy (agricultural science)
⁃ Sholly Banky (agricultural science)

BEST STUDENT HOSTEL
⁃ Frendlies
⁃ Freda fash suit(kswagger hostel)
⁃ Havillah paradise
⁃ Covenant hall 3 hostel
⁃ Excel lodge
⁃ Marvelous God hostel
⁃ Bisma hostel
⁃ Comfort hostel
⁃ Victorielle hostel
⁃ Lakers hostel
⁃ Kiss kiss twin villa
⁃ Friendly hostel
⁃ Divine grace hostel

STUDENT CLUB OF THE YEAR
⁃ splendor
⁃ Hush
⁃ Truth

STUDENT BANK OF THE YEAR
⁃ Uba
⁃ Wema
⁃ First bank
⁃ Access bank

MOST EXPENSIVE WHEELS OF THE YEAR
⁃ Ayilola Abiodun (Lexus) law
⁃ Bello Tolulope (Toyota sport)
⁃ Unim Isaac (Zicco benz ) science law 
⁃ Imotivate ( Engineering)

MR PERSONALITY
⁃ ErosNephy (science)
⁃ Jagaban (social sciences)
⁃ Olokose opeyemi (science)
⁃ Ojiebun_abel ( engineering)
⁃ Obasekore abdulmalik (science)
⁃ Boskido (management science)
⁃ Ricky hipriest (science)
⁃ Akinnaho ayobami Sunday (science)
⁃ Aina Daniel ( law)
⁃ Adubi Nelson ( law)
⁃ Bameed (social sciences)
⁃ Uthman Ibrahim Ib money (science)

Onetsms.com